Bollywood Celebrities Phone Numbers
Celebs

Bollywood Celebrities Phone Numbers | Actors, Actresses, Directors Personal Mobile & Whatsapp No

Bollywood Celebrities Phone Numbers

Bollywood actresses Mobile Numbers: Bollywood is the biggest film & entertainment industry. Billions of fans across the globe follow the stars. Actors & actresses are the icon of fans and audience. A major people want to build their career in film Industry. The generation has changed and audience follow their male and female icon on social media and they are in touch. A large number of social media plate forms are available to get in touch with leading stars. Fans talk with their favourite stars via social media and their is another way to get connected with these superstars. All big icons from various fields are on social media such as Facebook, Twitter and instagram.

Bollywood Actors Mobile Number

Bollywood Celebrities Phone Numbers: Our world is changing day by day because of modern technology and updated modern equipments. If we look behind 10 years, there are random use of mobile phones. Major Actors and actress have phones to get in touch with the world. But time has changed and now almost all people use mobile and whatsapp to get in touch. Here we provide you a list of mobile numbers of all leading Bollywood stars. Lots of actress & actors are on social media and you can follow them or like their official page to get updated with their status.

Celebrities Whatsapp Numbers

Indian Hero & Heroines Mobile Numbers: According to demand of fans we have provided Whatsapp number of Bollywood actors, actresses and directors. Cinema lovers are searching for their hero or heroine whatsapp nos. Many leading stars share their PA number on social media, but from various sources we have listed out personal mobile numbers of celebrities. Lots of people are searching for their star numbers on internet/indian film stars whatsapp number. Here is the list of up to date mobile numbers. But after ‘Whatsapp movement’, fans enjoying the technology. They are using whatsapp for sending messages and greetings.

Bollywood Stars Personal Mobile Numbers

Here is the list of all major celebrities with their personal mobile numbers. Producer cum director Mahesh Bhatt, Amrita thapar & Palash sen mobile nos are here. You can also get connected with Diya Mirza via her whatsapp number. We will provide mobile numbers of Salman Khan, Aamir Khan, Kareena Kapoor Khan, Saifali Khan, malaika Arora Khan. Diya Mirza.

Diya Mirza Whatsapp Number

Diya Mirza Whatsapp Number: 0-9849044786
(Diya Mirza:she is beautiful bollywood actress having height is 5.6 ft. Born in hydrabad she is Miss Asia Pacific 2000 winner
Raj babar 0-9820185066
Manish malhotra 0-9821222355
Kareena Kapoor Whatsapp Number

Kareena Kapoor Whatsapp Number: 0-9820067426
(Kareena Kapoor: This bollywood actress born in Mumbai. Spouce:Saif Ali Khan. Parents Randhi Kapor, Babita)

Ashutosh rana 0-9820067426
Nana patekar 0-9820295451
Arbaaz khan 0-9821373555
Mahesh bhatt 09870166444
Amrita thapar 9819020281
Palash sen 9811133137
Malaika Arora Whatsapp Number

Malaika Arora Whatsapp Number: 0-9821036544

Jakie shroff 0-9821016722
Ritesh deshmukh 0-9821512345
Smriti Irani Whatsapp Number

Smriti Irani Whatsapp Number: 0-9820075198 / 9820019728
Bollywood Actors Whatsapp NumbersBollywood Actors Whatsapp Numbers

Sanjay khan 0-9821061038
Ashok pandit 0-9821054279
Jaspal bhatti 0-9814088308
Jasbir jassi 9810088049
Raju srivastava 0-9820033096
Shefali zariwala 0-9820452718
Hary (p.a to shefali) 0-9820021332
Amaan ali 9810065511
Ayaan ali 9810311667
R.madhvan 0-9821132406
Rafiq (P.A to madhvan) 0-9870463062
Mini mathur 0-9820183725
Govinda Whatsapp Number

Govinda Whatsapp Number: 0-9820190290

Taran adarsh 0-9820030637
Kirti kumar 0-9324239527
Aditya pancholi 0-9820062884
Mithun 9843530337
Rahul bose 9821071545
Ramgopal Varma Whatsapp Number

Ramgopal Varma Whatsapp Number : 0-9820152189
(Penmetsa Ramgopal Varma studied in Vijayawada Siddhartha College. This bollywood and tollywood director live in Mumbai)

Shyam benegal 9820290888
Subhash ghai 9821715544
Amol palekar 9822097977
Ramesh sippy 9820023144
Shahrukh Khan Whatsapp Number

Shahrukh Khan Whatsapp Number: 0-9821455540

Javed akhtar 022-26200066
Rongita 9821235711
(Pritish nandy’s daughter)
Rikku rakeshnath 9820041153
(madhuri’s P.A)
Daler mahendi 9871055555
Manoj vajpayee 9820310954
Kumar sanu 9821128768
Uday chopra 9820061083
Anupam kher 9820128130
Lushan dubey 9810370722
Leena singh 9811134030
Aruna bal 9810964234
Bobby grover 9810120342
Nafisa ali 9818449999
Vinay goel 9899078710
Rabbi shergill 9324676502
Mallika Sherawat Whatsapp Number

Mallika Sherawat Whatsapp Number: 0-9821041074
(Mallika Sherwat original name is Reema Lamba born in Moth, Haryana. She was born on 24th October, 1976)

Mohan Agashe 9822091355
Amir khan 9821432220
Asha bhonsle 9820037663
Karishma kapoor 9820029296
Lillet dubey 9821094283
Mahesh bhatt 9892228171
Randhir kapoor 9821046064
Ravina tandon 9820026179
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Shubha mudgal 9811026554
Sunny deol 9821345799

Javed Akhtar 9821026202, 9820184645

Amitabh Bachchan Whatsapp Number

Amitabh Bachchan Whatsapp Number: 0-9820288000

Anu Malik 9870200010
Vashu bhagvani 9821125288
Sanjay khan 9821O61038
Nandita das 9821043944
Subhash ghai 9820092383
Himanshu malik 9820254200
Lata mangeshkar 022-24911514
Dipti navel 022-26341455
Shashi lal nair 9820134333
Pallavi joshi 9821045964
Pooja batra 9821030030
Rahul khanna 9820024343
Rahul dev 9820076286
Rajpal yadav 9820126168
Ruby bhatia 98210-59404
Saif ali khan O22-26366319 \ 9946
Salman Khan Whatsapp Number

Salman Khan Whatsapp Number: 0-9821014288
(Salman Khan full name is Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan. This Bollywood actor born on 27th December 1965. He lives in Bandra, Mumbai). Salman Khan has given many box office hits in his career and Bajrangi Bhaijaan has broke all his previous records. Bajrangi Bhaijaan has become the 2nd all time biggest blockbuster in the Indian cinema history. Salman is once again coming with Sonam Kapoor in Prem Ratan Dhan Payo which is going to release on 12th November.

Sanjay suri 9820033718
Satish kaushik 9820401587
Sonali kulkarni 9821128240
Suniel shetty 9821014557

Tabbu 9821022136
Nirmal pandey 98200O4744

Karan johar 9821029531
Sanjay leela bhansali 9820556133
Konkana sen 9830050758
Ajay devgan 9820710615
Gulshan grover 9821043355

SONU NIGAM 9821600011
SONU KAKKAR 9820989721
MIKA 09910044989, 09850102516

This all numbers are original. You can search it on True Caller Applications..
Note: This Data is taken from telugupopular.com. If actors change these number, these numbers will not be responsible for it.

Watch The Latest Hot & Exclusive from Our Side

Ileana D'Cruz Top Bikini Wallpaper HD
Ileana D’Cruz Top Bikini Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Bikini Images
Kajal Agarwal topless pics
Zareen Khan Karan Singh Grover Hot Hate Story 3
Zareen Khan hot bed seene Hate Story 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 thoughts on “Bollywood Celebrities Phone Numbers | Actors, Actresses, Directors Personal Mobile & Whatsapp No”

  1. I’m writer,Director and producer of Marathi Film Pyar Deewana Hota Hai This Film is a triangular love story.. With social Issue .Film Dubbing and Censorship certificate is pending.i hereby appeal to all my dear friends ,if anybody interested to join hand for releasing this fantastic love story.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *